País Dívida/PIB (%) Juros Reais Juros Inflação
Japão262-3.66-0.13.7
Suíça41.4-2.430.53
Zona Euro95.6-7.78210.6
Singapura160-3.82.656.7
Austrália36.1-4.152.857.3
Reino Unido97.4-7.29311.1
Coréia Do Sul46.9-2.323.255.7
China71.51.523.652.1
Canadá113-2.953.756.9
Estados Unidos137-3.4447.7
Arábia Saudita301.464.53
Indonésia41.2-0.445.255.71
Índia89.26-0.815.96.77
África Do Sul69.9-0.5677.6
Rússia18.2-4.537.512.6
Turquia42-41.24985.51
México49.61.47108.41
Brasil80.276.8413.756.47
Argentina80.5-6.917588
Atualizado: 28/11/2022